I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    BMS-620MG

    BMS-620MG

    Price

    Properties

    Weight (g) 50
    Torque (kg) 10.6
    Speed (Sec/60deg) 0.13
    A(mm) 46
    B(mm) 41
    C(mm) 42.6
    D(mm) 20
    E(mm) 54
    F(mm) 32
    Gears Metal
    Torque (4.8/5V) 9.1
    Speed (4.8/5V) 0.15
    Torque (6V) 10.6
    Speed (6V) 0.13
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      BMS-620MG
    BMS-620MG
    BMS-820DMG+HS
    BMS-820DMG+HS
    BMS-620
    BMS-620
    Goteck DC1511S Digital MG High Torque Low Profile Car Servo 45g/12kg/0.09sec
    Goteck DC1511S Digital MG High Torque Low Profile Car Servo 45g/12kg/0.09sec
    Weight (g)50454545
    Torque (kg)10.610.610.612
    Speed (Sec/60deg)0.130.110.13 
    A(mm)46414631
    B(mm)41414141
    C(mm)42.63742.626
    D(mm)20212020
    E(mm)54555454
    F(mm)32273217
    GearsMetalMetalMetalMetal
    Torque (4.8/5V)9.19.29.110
    Speed (4.8/5V)0.150.110.150.1
    Torque (6V)10.610.610.612
    Speed (6V)0.130.090.130.09
    Type servo Digital Digital

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login