I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    A22 MOTOR A22-15M

    A22 MOTOR A22-15M

    Price

    GoodLuckBuy GoodLuckBuy $21.30 Out of stock

    Properties

    Kv (rpm/v) 1050
    Weight (g) 67
    Max Current (A) 16
    Shaft Ø (mm) 3
    Length B (mm) 34
    Diameter C (mm) 28
    Total Length E (mm) 46
    LiPo max 3
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      A22 MOTOR A22-15M
    A22 MOTOR A22-15M
    MYSTERY A2217-9 950KV 4-Pack
    MYSTERY A2217-9 950KV 4-Pack
    COBRA 2213- 26 KV950
    COBRA 2213- 26 KV950
    Turnigy Aerodrive DST-1000 1000kv
    Turnigy Aerodrive DST-1000 1000kv
    Kv (rpm/v)10509509501000
    Weight (g)67686165
    Max Current (A)16161414
    Shaft Ø (mm)333.173
    Length B (mm)34302833
    Diameter C (mm)2827.527.730
    Total Length E (mm)46 4251
    LiPo max33 3
    LiPo min 2 2
    Max Voltage (V)   11
    Power(W)   140
    Can Length D (mm)   14

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login