I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    ASP 108A Two Stroke Glow Engine

    ASP 108A Two Stroke Glow Engine

    Price

    HobbyKing HobbyKing $ Out of stock

    Properties

    Engine type Glow
    Cycles 2 stroke
    RPM (min) 2000
    RPM (max) 17000
    Bore 28.5
    Stroke 27
    Weight (g) 810
    Displacement (cc) 17.22
    Cylinders 1
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      ASP 108A Two Stroke Glow Engine
    ASP 108A Two Stroke Glow Engine
    RCG 15cc Gas engine w/ CD-Ignition 2.1HP/1.54kw
    RCG 15cc Gas engine w/ CD-Ignition 2.1HP/1.54kw
    O.S. 95AX Ringed w/Muffler
    O.S. 95AX Ringed w/Muffler
    NGH Engines GT17B 17cc Gasoline Engine w/ Electonic Ignition For Radio Control Airplane
    NGH Engines GT17B 17cc Gasoline Engine w/ Electonic Ignition For Radio Control Airplane
    Engine typeGlowGasGlowGas
    Cycles2 stroke2 stroke2 stroke2 stroke
    RPM (min)2000150020002100
    RPM (max)170009800160009000
    Bore28.53127.729
    Stroke272625.825.6
    Weight (g)810825745730
    Displacement (cc)17.221515.5516.91
    Cylinders1111
    Power (hp) 2.12.86 

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login