I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    GX-5R 3.45CC 5+2port Turbo Gasoline Engine for Racing Car

    GX-5R 3.45CC 5+2port Turbo Gasoline Engine for Racing Car

    Price

    GoodLuckBuy GoodLuckBuy $333.61 In stock

    Properties

    Engine type Glow
    Cycles 2 stroke
    Power (hp) 2.6
    RPM (min) 6000
    RPM (max) 44000
    Bore 16.26
    Stroke 16.8
    Displacement (cc) 3.45
    Cylinders 1
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      GX-5R 3.45CC 5+2port Turbo Gasoline Engine for Racing Car
    GX-5R 3.45CC 5+2port Turbo Gasoline Engine for Racing Car
    O.S. 19XZ-B Speed ABC
    O.S. 19XZ-B Speed ABC
    Racing Engine GX-3R 3.45CC SG Cranshaft for Off Road Racing Car
    Racing Engine GX-3R 3.45CC SG Cranshaft for Off Road Racing Car
    GO 21 GX-7R 7PT Pro Turbo Rear Motor Engine for RC Marine Racing Car
    GO 21 GX-7R 7PT Pro Turbo Rear Motor Engine for RC Marine Racing Car
    Engine typeGlowGlowGlowGlow
    Cycles2 stroke2 stroke2 stroke2 stroke
    Power (hp)2.62.272.62.7
    RPM (min)6000400060006000
    RPM (max)44000400004400040000
    Bore16.2615.816.2616.26
    Stroke16.815.816.816.8
    Displacement (cc)3.453.13.453.45
    Cylinders1111
    Weight (g) 343 254

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login