I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    ASP (Magnum XLS) 2 Stroke 180AR Nitro Engine for RC Airplane

    ASP (Magnum XLS) 2 Stroke 180AR Nitro Engine for RC Airplane

    Price

    GoodLuckBuy GoodLuckBuy $290.33 In stock

    Properties

    Weight (g) 1528
    Engine type Glow
    Cycles 2 stroke
    Power (hp) 4.5
    RPM (min) 1800
    RPM (max) 7800
    Bore 35
    Stroke 31
    Displacement (cc) 29,82
    Cylinders 1
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      ASP (Magnum XLS) 2 Stroke 180AR Nitro Engine for RC Airplane
    ASP (Magnum XLS) 2 Stroke 180AR Nitro Engine for RC Airplane
    NGH GT35 35cc Side Exhaust Gas Engine (4.2hp)
    NGH GT35 35cc Side Exhaust Gas Engine (4.2hp)
    NGH GT35R 35cc Rear Exhaust Gas Engine (4.2hp)
    NGH GT35R 35cc Rear Exhaust Gas Engine (4.2hp)
    52cc Gas engine w/ CD-Ignition 3.2kw+ Overbore
    52cc Gas engine w/ CD-Ignition 3.2kw+ Overbore
    Weight (g)1528140014001584
    Engine typeGlowGasGasGas
    Cycles2 stroke2 stroke2 stroke2 stroke
    Power (hp)4.54.24.24.35
    RPM (min)1800200020001700
    RPM (max)7800900090007800
    Bore3537.337.3 
    Stroke31323231
    Displacement (cc)29,8234.9534.9552
    Cylinders1111
    Spark Plug CM6 RcexlCM6 Rcexl 

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login