I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    JBA Nitro Airplane Engine 140AR RC Aircraft Engine W.Muffler

    JBA Nitro Airplane Engine 140AR RC Aircraft Engine W.Muffler

    Price

    GoodLuckBuy GoodLuckBuy $141.02 In stock

    Properties

    Weight (g) 940
    Engine type Glow
    Cycles 2 stroke
    Power (hp) 3.2
    RPM (min) 2300
    RPM (max) 9800
    Bore 32
    Stroke 28
    Displacement (cc) 22.5
    Cylinders 1
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      JBA Nitro Airplane Engine 140AR RC Aircraft Engine W.Muffler
    JBA Nitro Airplane Engine 140AR RC Aircraft Engine W.Muffler
    RCG 20cc Gas engine w/ CD-Ignition 2.2HP/1.64kw
    RCG 20cc Gas engine w/ CD-Ignition 2.2HP/1.64kw
    RCGF 20cc V2 Petrol/Gas Engine (Rear Induction V2) Radio Control Airplane Toy
    RCGF 20cc V2 Petrol/Gas Engine (Rear Induction V2) Radio Control Airplane Toy
    O.S. GT22 Gasoline Engine
    O.S. GT22 Gasoline Engine
    Weight (g)94010009201000
    Engine typeGlowGasGasGas
    Cycles2 stroke2 stroke2 stroke2 stroke
    Power (hp)3.22.22.62.66
    RPM (min)2300150015001800
    RPM (max)9800980098009000
    Bore32323232
    Stroke28252627.5
    Displacement (cc)22.5202022
    Cylinders1111

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login