I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    Duratrax G-27CX SG Crankshaft w/Pull Start

    Duratrax G-27CX SG Crankshaft w/Pull Start

    Price

    TowerHobbies TowerHobbies $169.99 In stock

    Properties

    Weight (g) 400
    Engine type Glow
    Cycles 2 stroke
    Power (hp) 2.5
    RPM (min) 3000
    RPM (max) 35000
    Bore 18.2
    Stroke 17
    Displacement (cc) 4.4
    Cylinders 1
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      Duratrax G-27CX SG Crankshaft w/Pull Start
    Duratrax G-27CX SG Crankshaft w/Pull Start
    Duratrax G-27CS Racing Engine Super Start Ready
    Duratrax G-27CS Racing Engine Super Start Ready
    Duratrax G-27CX Racing w/Pull Start
    Duratrax G-27CX Racing w/Pull Start
    O.S. 30VG (P) ABL w/21E Slide Carb
    O.S. 30VG (P) ABL w/21E Slide Carb
    Weight (g)400400400360
    Engine typeGlowGlowGlowGlow
    Cycles2 stroke2 stroke2 stroke2 stroke
    Power (hp)2.52.52.52.96
    RPM (min)3000300030004000
    RPM (max)35000350003500036000
    Bore18.218.218.218.5
    Stroke17171718.2
    Displacement (cc)4.44.44.45
    Cylinders1111

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login