I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    BMS-616DMG+HS

    BMS-616DMG+HS

    Price

    Properties

    Weight (g) 46.5
    Torque (kg) 10.2
    Speed (Sec/60deg) 0.12
    A(mm) 42
    B(mm) 41
    C(mm) 38
    D(mm) 20
    E(mm) 55
    F(mm) 26
    Type servo Digital
    Gears Metal
    Torque (6V) 10.2
    Speed (6V) 0.12
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      BMS-616DMG+HS
    BMS-616DMG+HS
    Turnigy MX-355WP 42g / 12kg / 0.14sec High Torque Metal Geared Waterproof Servo
    Turnigy MX-355WP 42g / 12kg / 0.14sec High Torque Metal Geared Waterproof Servo
    Turnigy TGY-4409MD
    Turnigy TGY-4409MD
    Futaba BLS551 Brushless Low Profile Digital Servo 9.2kg 0.10sec/60deg
    Futaba BLS551 Brushless Low Profile Digital Servo 9.2kg 0.10sec/60deg
    Weight (g)46.5424444
    Torque (kg)10.2129.459.2
    Speed (Sec/60deg)0.12 0.11 
    A(mm)42403330
    B(mm)41394141
    C(mm)38362925
    D(mm)201920.520
    E(mm)55555555
    F(mm)26262017
    Type servoDigitalAnalogDigitalDigital
    GearsMetalMetalMetalMetal
    Torque (6V)10.2129.459.2
    Speed (6V)0.120.140.110.1
    Torque (4.8/5V) 108.657.4
    Speed (4.8/5V) 0.160.130.13

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login