I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    2212-850KV

    2212-850KV

    Price

    Properties

    Kv (rpm/v) 850
    Weight (g) 50
    Max Current (A) 30
    Resistance (mh) 0.243
    Shaft Ø (mm) 3.175
    Length B (mm) 26
    Diameter C (mm) 28
    Total Length E (mm) 41
    LiPo min 2
    LiPo max 3
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      2212-850KV
    2212-850KV
    2830-13 850KV
    2830-13 850KV
    BC2826-15 930KV
    BC2826-15 930KV
    2212-15 930KV
    2212-15 930KV
    Kv (rpm/v)850850930930
    Weight (g)50525050
    Max Current (A)30303030
    Resistance (mh)0.2430.1360.0440.044
    Shaft Ø (mm)3.1753.173.1753.175
    Length B (mm)26302626
    Diameter C (mm)28282828
    Total Length E (mm)41454141
    LiPo min2222
    LiPo max3433
    Power(W) 187130130

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login