I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    2830-11 1000KV With 40cm Cable

    2830-11 1000KV With 40cm Cable

    Price

    Properties

    Kv (rpm/v) 1000
    Weight (g) 52
    Max Current (A) 30
    Resistance (mh) 0.127
    Power(W) 210
    Shaft Ø (mm) 3.17
    Length B (mm) 30
    Diameter C (mm) 28
    Total Length E (mm) 45
    LiPo min 2
    LiPo max 4
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      2830-11 1000KV With 40cm Cable
    2830-11 1000KV With 40cm Cable
    BC2826-15 930KV
    BC2826-15 930KV
    2212-15 930KV
    2212-15 930KV
    BC2826-13 1000KV
    BC2826-13 1000KV
    Kv (rpm/v)10009309301000
    Weight (g)52505050
    Max Current (A)30303030
    Resistance (mh)0.1270.0440.0440.127
    Power(W)210130130150
    Shaft Ø (mm)3.173.1753.1753.175
    Length B (mm)30262626
    Diameter C (mm)28282828
    Total Length E (mm)45414141
    LiPo min2222
    LiPo max4333

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login