I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    450 Helicopter A2836-3500KV

    450 Helicopter A2836-3500KV

    Price

    Properties

    Kv (rpm/v) 3500
    Weight (g) 72.5
    Max Current (A) 40
    Power(W) 370
    Shaft Ø (mm) 3.17
    Length B (mm) 36
    Diameter C (mm) 27.8
    Total Length E (mm) 52
    LiPo min 2
    LiPo max 4
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      450 Helicopter A2836-3500KV
    450 Helicopter A2836-3500KV
    3150KV for 450 Class Helicopter Type HD2218-7
    3150KV for 450 Class Helicopter Type HD2218-7
    AKE A.K.E ICECOLD 480R3800TF 3800KV
    AKE A.K.E ICECOLD 480R3800TF 3800KV
    Hobbylord HL2815H 3800KV
    Hobbylord HL2815H 3800KV
    Kv (rpm/v)3500315038003800
    Weight (g)72.56966.565
    Max Current (A)40404545
    Power(W)370430460450
    Shaft Ø (mm)3.173.1753.173.17
    Length B (mm)363733.5 
    Diameter C (mm)27.827.328 
    Total Length E (mm)52   
    LiPo min2222
    LiPo max4433

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login