I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    2212-15 930KV

    2212-15 930KV

    Price

    Properties

    Weight (g) 50
    Max Current (A) 30
    Resistance (mh) 0.044
    Power(W) 130
    Shaft Ø (mm) 3.175
    Length B (mm) 26
    Diameter C (mm) 28
    Total Length E (mm) 41
    LiPo min 2
    LiPo max 3
    Kv (rpm/v) 930
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      2212-15 930KV
    2212-15 930KV
    2830-13 850KV
    2830-13 850KV
    BC2826-15 930KV
    BC2826-15 930KV
    2830-11 1000KV
    2830-11 1000KV
    Weight (g)50525052
    Max Current (A)30303030
    Resistance (mh)0.0440.1360.0440.127
    Power(W)130187130210
    Shaft Ø (mm)3.1753.173.1753.17
    Length B (mm)26302630
    Diameter C (mm)28282828
    Total Length E (mm)41454145
    LiPo min2222
    LiPo max3434
    Kv (rpm/v)9308509301000

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login