I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    2212-13 1000KV

    2212-13 1000KV

    Price

    Properties

    Weight (g) 50
    Max Current (A) 30
    Resistance (mh) 0.127
    Power(W) 150
    Shaft Ø (mm) 3.175
    Length B (mm) 26
    Diameter C (mm) 27.7
    Total Length E (mm) 41
    LiPo min 2
    LiPo max 3
    Kv (rpm/v) 1000
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      2212-13 1000KV
    2212-13 1000KV
    BC2826-15 930KV
    BC2826-15 930KV
    2212-15 930KV
    2212-15 930KV
    BC2826-13 1000KV
    BC2826-13 1000KV
    Weight (g)50505050
    Max Current (A)30303030
    Resistance (mh)0.1270.0440.0440.127
    Power(W)150130130150
    Shaft Ø (mm)3.1753.1753.1753.175
    Length B (mm)26262626
    Diameter C (mm)27.7282828
    Total Length E (mm)41414141
    LiPo min2222
    LiPo max3333
    Kv (rpm/v)10009309301000

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login