I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    BLS-31A

    BLS-31A

    Price

    Properties

    Type servo Digital
    Weight (g) 74
    Torque (kg) 31
    Speed (Sec/60deg) 0.14
    A(mm) 40
    B(mm) 41
    C(mm) 39
    D(mm) 20
    E(mm) 55
    F(mm) 28
    Gears Titanium
    Torque (6V) 25
    Speed (6V) 0.16
    Torque (7.2/7.4V) 31
    Speed (7.2/7.4V) 0.14
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      BLS-31A
    BLS-31A
    TrackStar TS-910 Digital 1/8 Truggy/Monster Truck Steering Servo 66g / 30.6kg / 0.14sec
    TrackStar TS-910 Digital 1/8 Truggy/Monster Truck Steering Servo 66g / 30.6kg / 0.14sec
    Turnigy TGY-825BL HV Digital Metal Cased Brushless Ultra High Torque Car Servo 70g/30kg/0.13sec
    Turnigy TGY-825BL HV Digital Metal Cased Brushless Ultra High Torque Car Servo 70g/30kg/0.13sec
    BLS-3114
    BLS-3114
    Type servoDigitalDigitalDigitalDigital
    Weight (g)74667071
    Torque (kg)3130.63031
    Speed (Sec/60deg)0.14  0.14
    A(mm)40464343
    B(mm)41394040
    C(mm)39413838
    D(mm)2019.52020
    E(mm)55535554
    F(mm)28292728
    GearsTitaniumTitaniumMetalTitanium
    Torque (6V)2525.82525
    Speed (6V)0.160.160.150.16
    Torque (7.2/7.4V)3130.63031
    Speed (7.2/7.4V)0.140.140.130.14

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login