I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    9306MG Metal Gear Servo 7.4g / 1.1kg / .16sec

    9306MG Metal Gear Servo 7.4g / 1.1kg / .16sec

    Price

    HobbyKing HobbyKing $ Out of stock

    Properties

    Gears Metal
    Torque (4.8/5V) 1.1
    Speed (4.8/5V) 0.16
    Weight (g) 10
    Torque (kg) 1.1
    Speed (Sec/60deg) 0.16
    A(mm) 29
    B(mm) 22
    C(mm) 25
    D(mm) 12
    E(mm) 32
    F(mm) 15
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      9306MG Metal Gear Servo 7.4g / 1.1kg / .16sec
    9306MG Metal Gear Servo 7.4g / 1.1kg / .16sec
    Corona CS-918MP
    Corona CS-918MP
    HobbyKing 928BB
    HobbyKing 928BB
    Corona DS-928BB
    Corona DS-928BB
    GearsMetalPlasticPlasticPlastic
    Torque (4.8/5V)1.11.51.81.8
    Speed (4.8/5V)0.160.070.140.12
    Weight (g)10999
    Torque (kg)1.11.821.8
    Speed (Sec/60deg)0.160.060.130.12
    A(mm)29313131
    B(mm)22232323
    C(mm)25272828
    D(mm)12121212
    E(mm)32323332
    F(mm)15192021
    Type servo Analog Digital
    Torque (6V) 1.82 
    Speed (6V) 0.060.13 

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login