I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    B-Grade 5000mAh 3S 20C

    B-Grade 5000mAh 3S 20C

    Price

    HobbyKing HobbyKing $ Out of stock

    Properties

    Config(s) 3
    Max Charge Rate (C) 2
    Length-A(mm) 147
    Height-B(mm) 49
    Width-C(mm) 26
    Weight (g) 408
    Capacity (mAh) 5000
    Discharge (c) 20
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      B-Grade 5000mAh 3S 20C
    B-Grade 5000mAh 3S 20C
    Turnigy nano-tech 4500mah 3S 25~50C Lipo Pack
    Turnigy nano-tech 4500mah 3S 25~50C Lipo Pack
    Turnigy 4500mAh 3S 30C Lipo Pack
    Turnigy 4500mAh 3S 30C Lipo Pack
    ZIPPY Flightmax 4500mAh 3S1P 30C
    ZIPPY Flightmax 4500mAh 3S1P 30C
    Config(s)3333
    Max Charge Rate (C)2525
    Length-A(mm)147169147145
    Height-B(mm)49494950
    Width-C(mm)26232923
    Weight (g)408361386382
    Capacity (mAh)5000450045004500
    Discharge (c)20253030

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login