I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    BMS-621MG

    BMS-621MG

    Price

    HobbyKing HobbyKing $ Out of stock

    Properties

    Weight (g) 47
    Torque (kg) 7.2
    Speed (Sec/60deg) 0.1
    A(mm) 42
    B(mm) 41
    C(mm) 37.92
    D(mm) 20
    E(mm) 54
    F(mm) 27
    Gears Metal
    Torque (4.8/5V) 6.4
    Speed (4.8/5V) 0.13
    Torque (6V) 7.2
    Speed (6V) 0.1
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      BMS-621MG
    BMS-621MG
    Vigor VS-2MB
    Vigor VS-2MB
    BMS-631
    BMS-631
    Power HD 6001HB
    Power HD 6001HB
    Weight (g)47424343
    Torque (kg)7.266.25.8
    Speed (Sec/60deg)0.10.170.080.16
    A(mm)42424146
    B(mm)41414141
    C(mm)37.923937.9442
    D(mm)2019.62021
    E(mm)54555456
    F(mm)27262729
    GearsMetalMetalPlasticPlastic
    Torque (4.8/5V)6.4555.8
    Speed (4.8/5V)0.130.20.10.16
    Torque (6V)7.266.26.7
    Speed (6V)0.10.170.080.14

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login