I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    BMS-620

    BMS-620

    Price

    HobbyKing HobbyKing $ Out of stock

    Properties

    Weight (g) 45
    Torque (kg) 10.6
    Speed (Sec/60deg) 0.13
    A(mm) 46
    B(mm) 41
    C(mm) 42.6
    D(mm) 20
    E(mm) 54
    F(mm) 32
    Gears Metal
    Torque (4.8/5V) 9.1
    Speed (4.8/5V) 0.15
    Torque (6V) 10.6
    Speed (6V) 0.13
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      BMS-620
    BMS-620
    Turnigy MX-355WP 42g / 12kg / 0.14sec High Torque Metal Geared Waterproof Servo
    Turnigy MX-355WP 42g / 12kg / 0.14sec High Torque Metal Geared Waterproof Servo
    Turnigy TGY-4409MD
    Turnigy TGY-4409MD
    BMS-820DMG+HS
    BMS-820DMG+HS
    Weight (g)45424445
    Torque (kg)10.6129.4510.6
    Speed (Sec/60deg)0.13 0.110.11
    A(mm)46403341
    B(mm)41394141
    C(mm)42.6362937
    D(mm)201920.521
    E(mm)54555555
    F(mm)32262027
    GearsMetalMetalMetalMetal
    Torque (4.8/5V)9.1108.659.2
    Speed (4.8/5V)0.150.160.130.11
    Torque (6V)10.6129.4510.6
    Speed (6V)0.130.140.110.09
    Type servo AnalogDigitalDigital

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login