I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    Corona CS-239HV

    Corona CS-239HV

    Price

    Properties

    Type servo Analog
    Gears Metal
    Torque (4.8/5V) 4
    Speed (4.8/5V) 0.14
    Torque (6V) 4.6
    Speed (6V) 0.13
    Weight (g) 22
    Torque (kg) 4.6
    Speed (Sec/60deg) 0.13
    A(mm) 38
    B(mm) 30
    C(mm) 34
    D(mm) 10.5
    E(mm) 42
    F(mm) 22
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      Corona CS-239HV
    Corona CS-239HV
    Turnigy 555MG
    Turnigy 555MG
    BMS-555DMG
    BMS-555DMG
    Goteck DC2124T Digital MG Metal Cased Mini Servo 20g/5.8kg/0.12sec
    Goteck DC2124T Digital MG Metal Cased Mini Servo 20g/5.8kg/0.12sec
    Type servoAnalog DigitalDigital
    GearsMetalMetalMetalMetal
    Torque (4.8/5V)44.24.25
    Speed (4.8/5V)0.140.150.150.13
    Torque (6V)4.64.74.75.8
    Speed (6V)0.130.130.130.12
    Weight (g)2219.519.720
    Torque (kg)4.64.24.25.8
    Speed (Sec/60deg)0.130.150.15 
    A(mm)38373731
    B(mm)30313123
    C(mm)34323228
    D(mm)10.5101312
    E(mm)42434332
    F(mm)22212120

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login