I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    BMS-376DDG

    BMS-376DDG

    Price

    HobbyKing HobbyKing $ Out of stock

    Properties

    Type servo Digital
    Gears Plastic
    Torque (4.8/5V) 1.5
    Speed (4.8/5V) 0.11
    Torque (6V) 1.9
    Speed (6V) 0.09
    Weight (g) 9.8
    Torque (kg) 1.9
    Speed (Sec/60deg) 0.09
    A(mm) 28
    B(mm) 23
    C(mm) 24.9
    D(mm) 11
    E(mm) 32
    F(mm) 14
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      BMS-376DDG
    BMS-376DDG
    Turnigy TGY-1800A 3-pack
    Turnigy TGY-1800A 3-pack
    Turnigy TGY-1800A
    Turnigy TGY-1800A
    HK15168
    HK15168
    Type servoDigitalAnalogAnalogAnalog
    GearsPlasticPlasticPlasticPlastic
    Torque (4.8/5V)1.51.51.51
    Speed (4.8/5V)0.110.10.10.14
    Torque (6V)1.91.71.71.2
    Speed (6V)0.090.10.10.12
    Weight (g)9.8888
    Torque (kg)1.91.51.71.2
    Speed (Sec/60deg)0.090.10.10.12
    A(mm)28272726
    B(mm)23232323
    C(mm)24.9242424
    D(mm)11121211
    E(mm)32323231
    F(mm)14191916

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login