I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    BMS-373

    BMS-373

    Price

    HobbyKing HobbyKing $ Out of stock

    Properties

    Gears Plastic
    Torque (4.8/5V) 1.5
    Speed (4.8/5V) 0.13
    Weight (g) 9.2
    Torque (kg) 1.5
    Speed (Sec/60deg) 0.13
    A(mm) 28
    B(mm) 23
    C(mm) 25
    D(mm) 12
    E(mm) 32
    F(mm) 14
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      BMS-373
    BMS-373
    Turnigy TGY-1800A 3-pack
    Turnigy TGY-1800A 3-pack
    Turnigy TGY-1800A
    Turnigy TGY-1800A
    HK15168
    HK15168
    GearsPlasticPlasticPlasticPlastic
    Torque (4.8/5V)1.51.51.51
    Speed (4.8/5V)0.130.10.10.14
    Weight (g)9.2888
    Torque (kg)1.51.51.71.2
    Speed (Sec/60deg)0.130.10.10.12
    A(mm)28272726
    B(mm)23232323
    C(mm)25242424
    D(mm)12121211
    E(mm)32323231
    F(mm)14191916
    Type servo AnalogAnalogAnalog
    Torque (6V) 1.71.71.2
    Speed (6V) 0.10.10.12

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login