I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    AeroStar ASB-714MG Brushless Digital Metal Gear Servo 70.1g / 14.07kg / 0.1sec

    AeroStar ASB-714MG Brushless Digital Metal Gear Servo 70.1g / 14.07kg / 0.1sec

    Price

    HobbyKing HobbyKing $ Out of stock

    Properties

    Weight (g) 70.1
    Torque (kg) 14.07
    A(mm) 41
    B(mm) 40
    C(mm) 38
    D(mm) 20.5
    E(mm) 56
    F(mm) 27
    Type servo Digital
    Gears Metal
    Torque (4.8/5V) 12.56
    Speed (4.8/5V) 0.13
    Torque (6V) 14.07
    Speed (6V) 0.1
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      AeroStar ASB-714MG Brushless Digital Metal Gear Servo 70.1g / 14.07kg / 0.1sec
    AeroStar ASB-714MG Brushless Digital Metal Gear Servo 70.1g / 14.07kg / 0.1sec
    Futaba BLS351 Brushless Servo with Heatsink 15.6kg 0.13sec/60deg
    Futaba BLS351 Brushless Servo with Heatsink 15.6kg 0.13sec/60deg
    Turnigy TGY-SM-4482M Digital All-purpose Metal Gear Servo 13.5kg / 0.15 Sec / 63g
    Turnigy TGY-SM-4482M Digital All-purpose Metal Gear Servo 13.5kg / 0.15 Sec / 63g
    Turnigy TGY-259BL Digital Metal Cased Brushless High Torque Servo 70g/16kg/0.09sec
    Turnigy TGY-259BL Digital Metal Cased Brushless High Torque Servo 70g/16kg/0.09sec
    Weight (g)70.1636370
    Torque (kg)14.0715.613.516
    A(mm)41434343
    B(mm)40404140
    C(mm)38373938
    D(mm)20.5202020
    E(mm)56555555
    F(mm)27292827
    Type servoDigitalDigitalDigitalDigital
    GearsMetalMetalMetalMetal
    Torque (4.8/5V)12.5612.511.712
    Speed (4.8/5V)0.130.160.170.1
    Torque (6V)14.0715.613.516
    Speed (6V)0.10.130.150.09

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login