I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    AeroStar ASI-621MG Coreless Digital Metal Gear Servo 61g / 21.06kg / 0.131sec

    AeroStar ASI-621MG Coreless Digital Metal Gear Servo 61g / 21.06kg / 0.131sec

    Price

    HobbyKing HobbyKing $ Out of stock
    HobbyKing HobbyKing, RU warehouse $ Out of stock
    HobbyKing HobbyKing, EU warehouse $ Out of stock

    Properties

    Weight (g) 61
    Torque (kg) 21.06
    A(mm) 41
    B(mm) 40
    C(mm) 38
    D(mm) 20.5
    E(mm) 56
    F(mm) 27
    Type servo Digital
    Gears Metal
    Torque (4.8/5V) 17.21
    Speed (4.8/5V) 0.152
    Torque (6V) 21.06
    Speed (6V) 0.131
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      AeroStar ASI-621MG Coreless Digital Metal Gear Servo 61g / 21.06kg / 0.131sec
    AeroStar ASI-621MG Coreless Digital Metal Gear Servo 61g / 21.06kg / 0.131sec
    BMS-862DMAX+HS
    BMS-862DMAX+HS
    Turnigy TGY-625C Digital Metal Geared High Torque Servo 56g/20kg/0.13sec
    Turnigy TGY-625C Digital Metal Geared High Torque Servo 56g/20kg/0.13sec
    TrackStar TS-621MG Digital 1/8 Scale Truggy Steering Servo 57g / 21.2kg / 0.14sec
    TrackStar TS-621MG Digital 1/8 Scale Truggy Steering Servo 57g / 21.2kg / 0.14sec
    Weight (g)61545657
    Torque (kg)21.0618.82021.2
    A(mm)41434345
    B(mm)40414039
    C(mm)38373839
    D(mm)20.5202020
    E(mm)56555554
    F(mm)27282728
    Type servoDigitalDigitalDigitalDigital
    GearsMetalMetalMetalMetal
    Torque (4.8/5V)17.2118.81616.8
    Speed (4.8/5V)0.1520.150.150.16
    Torque (6V)21.0621.22021.2
    Speed (6V)0.1310.120.130.14
    Speed (Sec/60deg) 0.15  

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login