I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    AeroStar AS-170MG Micro Servo 17.5g / 3.5kg / 0.11sec

    AeroStar AS-170MG Micro Servo 17.5g / 3.5kg / 0.11sec

    Price

    HobbyKing HobbyKing $ Out of stock
    HobbyKing HobbyKing, RU warehouse $ Out of stock
    HobbyKing HobbyKing, EU warehouse $ Out of stock

    Properties

    Weight (g) 17.5
    Torque (kg) 3.5
    A(mm) 35
    B(mm) 30
    C(mm) 32
    D(mm) 12
    E(mm) 41
    F(mm) 20
    Type servo Analog
    Gears Metal
    Torque (4.8/5V) 3
    Speed (4.8/5V) 0.13
    Torque (6V) 3.5
    Speed (6V) 0.11
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      AeroStar AS-170MG Micro Servo 17.5g / 3.5kg / 0.11sec
    AeroStar AS-170MG Micro Servo 17.5g / 3.5kg / 0.11sec
    Power HD 1810MG Metal Gear Coreless Digital Servo 3.9kg/16g/.13sec
    Power HD 1810MG Metal Gear Coreless Digital Servo 3.9kg/16g/.13sec
    Hitec HS-81
    Hitec HS-81
    Turnigy TGY-213C Digital Metal Cased 250 Helicopter Cyclic Servo 16g/3kg/0.07sec
    Turnigy TGY-213C Digital Metal Cased 250 Helicopter Cyclic Servo 16g/3kg/0.07sec
    Weight (g)17.515.81616
    Torque (kg)3.53.92.63
    A(mm)35323428
    B(mm)30232923
    C(mm)32292924
    D(mm)12121112
    E(mm)41334032
    F(mm)20202017
    Type servoAnalogDigital Digital
    GearsMetalMetal Plastic
    Torque (4.8/5V)33.12.62.5
    Speed (4.8/5V)0.130.160.110.08
    Torque (6V)3.53.933
    Speed (6V)0.110.130.090.07
    Speed (Sec/60deg)  0.11 

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login