I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    BLS-1004 High Voltage (7.4V) Brushless Digital Servo w/Nanometer Alloy Gear 9.7kg / .048sec / 66g

    BLS-1004 High Voltage (7.4V) Brushless Digital Servo w/Nanometer Alloy Gear 9.7kg / .048sec / 66g

    Price

    Properties

    Weight (g) 66
    Torque (kg) 9.7
    A(mm) 43
    B(mm) 41
    C(mm) 39
    D(mm) 20
    E(mm) 54
    F(mm) 28
    Type servo Digital
    Gears Metal
    Torque (6V) 7.4
    Speed (6V) 0.055
    Torque (7.2/7.4V) 9.7
    Speed (7.2/7.4V) 0.048
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      BLS-1004 High Voltage (7.4V) Brushless Digital Servo w/Nanometer Alloy Gear 9.7kg / .048sec / 66g
    BLS-1004 High Voltage (7.4V) Brushless Digital Servo w/Nanometer Alloy Gear 9.7kg / .048sec / 66g
    Turnigy TGY-RS-93 Metal Gear Digital Robot Servo 9.0kg / 0.20sec / 59g
    Turnigy TGY-RS-93 Metal Gear Digital Robot Servo 9.0kg / 0.20sec / 59g
    Turnigy TGY-RS-91 Metal Gear Digital Robot Servo 9.0kg / 0.18sec / 59g
    Turnigy TGY-RS-91 Metal Gear Digital Robot Servo 9.0kg / 0.18sec / 59g
    RotorStar RS-550MGC-HV Digital Helicopter Cyclic Servo 59g / 11.25kg / 0.072sec
    RotorStar RS-550MGC-HV Digital Helicopter Cyclic Servo 59g / 11.25kg / 0.072sec
    Weight (g)66595959.3
    Torque (kg)9.79911.25
    A(mm)43444341
    B(mm)41414140
    C(mm)39414037
    D(mm)20202120.4
    E(mm)54414054
    F(mm)28242327
    Type servoDigitalDigitalDigitalDigital
    GearsMetalMetalMetalMetal
    Torque (6V)7.4998.75
    Speed (6V)0.0550.20.180.095
    Torque (7.2/7.4V)9.7  11.25
    Speed (7.2/7.4V)0.048  0.072
    Torque (4.8/5V) 8.28.2 
    Speed (4.8/5V) 0.220.2 

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login