I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    BMS-820DMG+HS

    BMS-820DMG+HS

    Price

    HobbyKing HobbyKing $ Out of stock
    HobbyKing HobbyKing, RU warehouse $ Out of stock
    HobbyKing HobbyKing, EU warehouse $ Out of stock

    Properties

    Type servo Digital
    Gears Metal
    Torque (4.8/5V) 9.2
    Speed (4.8/5V) 0.11
    Torque (6V) 10.6
    Speed (6V) 0.09
    Weight (g) 45
    Torque (kg) 10.6
    Speed (Sec/60deg) 0.11
    A(mm) 41
    B(mm) 41
    C(mm) 37
    D(mm) 21
    E(mm) 55
    F(mm) 27
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      BMS-820DMG+HS
    BMS-820DMG+HS
    Turnigy MX-355WP 42g / 12kg / 0.14sec High Torque Metal Geared Waterproof Servo
    Turnigy MX-355WP 42g / 12kg / 0.14sec High Torque Metal Geared Waterproof Servo
    Turnigy TGY-4409MD
    Turnigy TGY-4409MD
    BMS-620
    BMS-620
    Type servoDigitalAnalogDigital 
    GearsMetalMetalMetalMetal
    Torque (4.8/5V)9.2108.659.1
    Speed (4.8/5V)0.110.160.130.15
    Torque (6V)10.6129.4510.6
    Speed (6V)0.090.140.110.13
    Weight (g)45424445
    Torque (kg)10.6129.4510.6
    Speed (Sec/60deg)0.11 0.110.13
    A(mm)41403346
    B(mm)41394141
    C(mm)37362942.6
    D(mm)211920.520
    E(mm)55555554
    F(mm)27262032

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login