I'm looking for...
    Similar Products

    Goteck DC2124T Digital MG Metal Cased Mini Servo 20g/5.8kg/0.12sec

    Goteck DC2124T Digital MG Metal Cased Mini Servo 20g/5.8kg/0.12sec

    Price

    HobbyKing HobbyKing $ Out of stock

    Properties

    Weight (g) 20
    Torque (kg) 5.8
    A(mm) 31
    B(mm) 23
    C(mm) 28
    D(mm) 12
    E(mm) 32
    F(mm) 20
    Type servo Digital
    Gears Metal
    Torque (4.8/5V) 5
    Speed (4.8/5V) 0.13
    Torque (6V) 5.8
    Speed (6V) 0.12
    To add/edit properties you have to login

    Similar Products

      Goteck DC2124T Digital MG Metal Cased Mini Servo 20g/5.8kg/0.12sec
    Goteck DC2124T Digital MG Metal Cased Mini Servo 20g/5.8kg/0.12sec
    Turnigy TGY-390DMH
    Turnigy TGY-390DMH
    BMS-390DMH
    BMS-390DMH
    Goteck DA2321T Digital MG Metal Cased Wing Servo 23g/5.2kg/0.12sec
    Goteck DA2321T Digital MG Metal Cased Wing Servo 23g/5.2kg/0.12sec
    Weight (g)2022.522.523
    Torque (kg)5.85.45.45.2
    A(mm)31353533
    B(mm)23303030
    C(mm)28313130
    D(mm)12131310
    E(mm)32404040
    F(mm)2022220
    Type servoDigitalDigitalDigitalDigital
    GearsMetalMetalMetalMetal
    Torque (4.8/5V)54.64.64.3
    Speed (4.8/5V)0.130.140.140.15
    Torque (6V)5.85.45.45.2
    Speed (6V)0.120.110.110.12
    Speed (Sec/60deg) 0.110.11 

    New comment

    We don't allow anonymous comments. Login